fbpx

Comissão
Científica

Comissão Organizadora

Adriana Magalhães de Oliveira Freitas
Cristiano Steil da Silva
Erik Paul Winnikow
Carlos Gustavo Crippa
Fernando Vequi Martins
Bráulio Leal Fernandes
Ygor Vieira de Oliveira
Makey Rodrigo Zortéa 

Comissão Científica Internacional

Alfredo Carlos Simões Dornellas de Barros
Antonio Luiz Frasson
Bruno Lemos Ferrari
Carlos Alberto Ruiz
Carlos Henrique e Barrios
César Cabello dos Santos
Daniel Argolo
Felipe Pereira Zerwes
Guilherme Novita Garcia
Ruffo de Freitas Júnior
Vilmar Marques de Oliveira

Comissão Radiologia

Henrique Lima Couto
Heverton Leal Ernesto de Amorim
Linei Brolini Dellê Urban
Luciano Fernandes Chala
Rodrigo Pepe Costa
Simone Elias

 Comissão Científica Nacional

Adriana Marinho Pereira Dapont
Afrânio Coelho de Oliveira
André Mattar
Augusto Tufi Hassan
Bárbara Pace Silva de Assis
Carlos Marino Cabral Calvano Filho
Daniel Cendon Duran
Daniel de Araújo Brito Buttros
Darley de Lima Ferreira Filho
Diana Taissa Sampaio Marinho Navarro
Eduardo Camargo Millen
Ewaldo Lúzio Fôro de Oliveira
Fábio Bagnoli
Fabio Postiglione Mansani
Felipe Eduardo Martins de Andrade
Flavia Maria de Souza Clímaco
Francisco Pimentel
Gil facina
Hélio Rubens de Oliveira Filho
Henrique Pena Reis
Heverton Leal Ernesto de Amorim
João Esberard V. Beltrão Neto
José Pereira Guará
Leônidas Souza Machado
Luciana Naíra de Brito Lima Limongi
Maillene Rodrigues Lisboa
Mariano Gustavo Zalis
Michelina Ferreira Barroso de Moura
Paula Cristina Saab
Rafael Henrique Szymanski Machado
Renato Zocchio Torresan
Sandra Marques Silva Gioia
Thiers Deda Gonçalves
Vinícius Milani Budel
Waldeir José de Almeida Júnior

Comissão Trabalhos Científicos

Coordenador: 
Gil Facina

Centro Oeste:
Régis Resende Paulinelli
Rosemar Macedo Sousa Rahal

Norte:
Cynthia Mara Brito Lins Pereira
José Mauro Secco

Nordeste:
Aline Carvalho Rocha Schoenherr
Benedito Borges Da Silva

Sudeste:
César Cabello dos Santos
Flavia Maria de Souza Clímaco
Renato Zocchio Torresan
René Aloisio da Costa Vieira

Sul:
Gabriela Rosali dos Santos
Iris Rabinovich
Marcelo Moreno

Comissão Oncoplástica

Cícero de Andrade Urban
Fábio Bagnoli
Fabrício Palermo Brenelli
Jorge Villanova Biazus
Maurício de Aquino Resende
Régis Resende Paulinelli
Vilmar Marques de Oliveira

Comissão de Políticas Públicas

Cristiano Steil da Silva
Fernando Vequi Martins
Rosemar macedo Sousa Rahal
José Luiz Pedrini
Sandra Marques Silva Gioia
Carlos Alberto Ruiz
Paula Cristina Saab

Fechar Menu